Team Agility Medium


Team Results



team agility medium

Judge(s): Tamas Traj
SCT: 47 sec MCT: 71
sec
Length: 217 m SCT Speed: 4.62
m/sec
Ranking # Elim. Faults Time Team Individual runs
Ranking Dorsal Handler Dog Faults Time
1 0 15.00 117.67

Austrian Medium Power

211 Paulik, Helmut Kiwi 0.00 40.97
209 Haiderer, Oswald Norman 5.00 31.04
212 Unger, Erwin Dexter 10.00 45.66
210 Kohl, Nadine Zola 15.00 45.53
2 0 20.00 118.83

Hot Mess

231 Kwiecień, Olga Pucuś 5.00 39.60
232 Maruszczak, Roman Zeldunia 5.00 40.10
229 Causevic, Nina Kanga Roo 10.00 39.13
230 Cuypers, Tamara Brynny Elim.
3 0 20.00 129.97

Lemon Team

235 emanuelsson, åsa Alma 0.00 43.07
236 Ljungdahl, Maria Limpan 5.00 44.61
233 Causevic, Nina Suri 15.00 42.29
234 De la Fuente, José María Nyx Elim.
4 0 30.00 121.48

Ufff

258 PINI, MARCO TOKYO 5.00 38.79
260 Spruk, France Baba 5.00 41.63
259 Podjed, Maruša Ice 20.00 41.06
257 Babunski, Ugrin Freya Elim.
5 1 0.60 89.15

Total Mess

256 Ullrich-Pansi, Simone Babou 0.00 41.55
254 Podlipnik Capuder, Katarina Diliys 0.60 47.60
253 Cuypers, Tamara Quynn Elim.
255 Rozman, Barbara Momo Elim.
6 1 3.16 90.27

Mix 2 go

245 Kokešová, Klára Mace 0.00 40.11
247 Ringer, Claudia Cosmo 3.16 50.16
246 Kubíčková, Hana Waya Elim.
248 Wabnigg, Renate Emma Elim.
7 1 5.00 84.28

Medium but Premium

239 Norvilaite, Giedre Yaspi 0.00 43.86
237 emanuelsson, åsa Dia 5.00 40.42
238 Ljungdahl, Maria Bojan Elim.
240 Reinhalter, Laura Zookie Elim.
8 1 10.00 84.79

Angel and the Devils

207 Millan, Pierre Yves Satine 0.00 42.49
208 Slezakova, Alexandra Benji 10.00 42.30
205 Dyksa, Anna Molly Elim.
206 Dytrychova, Darie Dydy Elim.
9 1 10.00 85.32

Experienced Madness

221 Kokešová, Klára Roxy 5.00 40.71
222 Kubíčková, Hana Dragi 5.00 44.61
223 Reinprecht, Julia Hope Elim.
224 Sanstra, Bianca XcuseMii Elim.
10 1 10.00 86.15

4Eginers

202 Blazevic, Anja Boom 5.00 42.96
204 Zsombor, László Ark 5.00 43.19
201 Beshovishka, Marina Eip Elim.
203 Roscher, Marjeta Kiyomi Elim.
11 1 19.71 95.30

Furious paws

227 Reinhalter, Laura Ria 5.00 43.59
225 Juvančič, Lara Zoom 14.71 51.71
226 Poznic, Jasna Cini Elim.
228 Smrček, Zdenek Riana Elim.
12 1 25.00 86.89

Medium Mix

241 Jugulyte, Kristina Nica 5.00 43.58
242 Krumpak, Nika Kiwi 20.00 43.31
243 Morandini, Lisa Didi Elim.
244 Oven, Blaž Kas Elim.
13 1 34.62 108.62

Take it easy

249 Biruk, Lucía Ila 6.59 53.59
250 Gril, Tanja Naili 28.03 55.03
252 Roscher, Marjeta Ita Elim.
251 Kovač, Tina Izi Elim.
14 2 0.00 45.22

Being there is everything

213 Krivka, Michaela Pippilotta 0.00 45.22
214 Sturm, Jacqueline Ela Elim.
215 Taucher, Michaela Ferox Elim.
216 Unger, Erwin Grace Elim.
3 0.00 0.00

Crazy Mess

217 Cuypers, Tamara Yara Elim.
218 Soetewey, Tina Hylas Elim.
219 Ullrich, Stefan Coconut Elim.
220 Ullrich-Pansi, Simone Feivel Elim.
Incomplete

M1

270 Vanroy, Franky Ready 10.00 44.93
262 Taucher, Michaela Jester Elim.

Powered by AGILITY.media ©