Team Jumping Medium


Team Results



team jumping medium

Judge(s): Jari Suomalainen
SCT: 39 sec MCT: 59
sec
Length: 189 m SCT Speed: 4.85
m/sec
Ranking # Elim. Faults Time Team Individual runs
Ranking Dorsal Handler Dog Faults Time
1 0 5.00 109.49

Total Mess

256 Ullrich-Pansi, Simone Babou 0.00 33.75
255 Rozman, Barbara Momo 0.00 38.03
254 Podlipnik Capuder, Katarina Diliys 5.00 37.71
253 Cuypers, Tamara Quynn Elim.
2 0 11.16 108.94

Angel and the Devils

207 Millan, Pierre Yves Satine 0.00 34.25
206 Dytrychova, Darie Dydy 5.00 34.53
208 Slezakova, Alexandra Benji 6.16 40.16
205 Dyksa, Anna Molly Elim.
3 0 36.91 132.00

Furious paws

228 Smrček, Zdenek Riana 0.00 33.93
225 Juvančič, Lara Zoom 5.00 37.16
226 Poznic, Jasna Cini 31.91 60.91
227 Reinhalter, Laura Ria Elim.
4 1 0.00 103.68

4Eginers

202 Blazevic, Anja Boom 0.00 34.23
204 Zsombor, László Ark 0.00 35.53
201 Beshovishka, Marina Eip Elim.
203 Roscher, Marjeta Kiyomi Elim.
5 1 0.00 104.21

Austrian Medium Power

211 Paulik, Helmut Kiwi 0.00 34.31
209 Haiderer, Oswald Norman 0.00 34.84
210 Kohl, Nadine Zola Elim.
212 Unger, Erwin Dexter Elim.
6 1 0.00 113.40

Experienced Madness

221 Kokešová, Klára Roxy 0.00 33.09
222 Kubíčková, Hana Dragi 0.00 34.33
223 Reinprecht, Julia Hope Elim.
224 Sanstra, Bianca XcuseMii Elim.
7 1 5.00 104.52

Lemon Team

234 De la Fuente, José María Nyx 0.00 35.61
235 emanuelsson, åsa Alma 5.00 35.88
233 Causevic, Nina Suri Elim.
236 Ljungdahl, Maria Limpan Elim.
8 1 7.39 116.25

Mix 2 go

247 Ringer, Claudia Cosmo 1.03 40.03
248 Wabnigg, Renate Emma 6.36 40.36
245 Kokešová, Klára Mace Elim.
246 Kubíčková, Hana Waya Elim.
9 2 0.00 69.99

Being there is everything

214 Sturm, Jacqueline Ela 0.00 34.17
215 Taucher, Michaela Ferox Elim.
213 Krivka, Michaela Pippilotta Elim.
216 Unger, Erwin Grace Elim.
10 2 0.00 75.77

Hot Mess

232 Maruszczak, Roman Zeldunia 0.00 33.68
230 Cuypers, Tamara Brynny Elim.
229 Causevic, Nina Kanga Roo Elim.
231 Kwiecień, Olga Pucuś Elim.
11 2 0.00 82.08

Take it easy

251 Kovač, Tina Izi 0.00 36.99
252 Roscher, Marjeta Ita Elim.
249 Biruk, Lucía Ila Elim.
250 Gril, Tanja Naili Elim.
12 2 0.00 104.78

Ufff

259 Podjed, Maruša Ice 0.00 34.17
260 Spruk, France Baba Elim.
258 PINI, MARCO TOKYO Elim.
257 Babunski, Ugrin Freya Elim.
13 2 0.00 119.57

Medium but Premium

239 Norvilaite, Giedre Yaspi 0.00 35.82
240 Reinhalter, Laura Zookie Elim.
237 emanuelsson, åsa Dia Elim.
238 Ljungdahl, Maria Bojan Elim.
3 0.00 78.29

Medium Mix

243 Morandini, Lisa Didi Elim.
244 Oven, Blaž Kas Elim.
241 Jugulyte, Kristina Nica Elim.
242 Krumpak, Nika Kiwi Elim.
3 0.00 128.32

Crazy Mess

219 Ullrich, Stefan Coconut Elim.
217 Cuypers, Tamara Yara Elim.
218 Soetewey, Tina Hylas Elim.
220 Ullrich-Pansi, Simone Feivel Elim.
Incomplete

M1

262 Taucher, Michaela Jester Elim.

Powered by AGILITY.media ©